Lakeline
12124 Ranch Road 620 N Austin, TX 78750
Service Times:
9:00AM & 10:45AM
Steiner Ranch
4310 North Quinlan Park Rd., Austin, TX 78732
Service Times:
9:00AM & 10:45AM
Leander
1303 Leander Drive Leander, TX 78641
Service Times:
9:00AM & 10:45AM
Jeremy Scudder
Connections Pastor
Courtney Carlson
Connections Assistant Director
Jenni Philpot
Connections Ministry Coordinator
Steiner Ranch
Melissa Singer
Connections Ministry Administrative Coordinator
Garrett Neuman
Lead Small Groups Pastor
David Woll
Small Groups Director
Kelly Lawson
Small Groups Administrative Coordinator
Lori Moritz
Small Groups Project Manager
Amber Schraeder
Children's Ministry Director
Amanda Harrington
Children's Ministry Coordinator
Steiner Ranch
Tana Peterson
Early Childhood Coordinator
Lakeline
Wendy Snyder
Curriculum Coordinator
Eileen Stone
Location Coordinator, Elementary
Lakeline
Carolyn Piangerelli
Location Coordinator
Leander
Alexis Leal
Childcare Coordinator
Terri Schulz
Children's Ministry Welcome and Admin Specialist
Chad Hoffman
Lead Student Ministry Director
Alex Lutz
Student Ministry Director
Mike Wilson
Student Ministry Director
Peyton Terry
Student Ministry Administrative Coordinator
Kim Welch
Student Ministry Project Manager
Austin Griffin
Marriage and Parenting Director
Amy Neading
Adult Ministry Director
Kristi Lewis
Women's Ministry Director
Joyce Penick
Adult Ministry Administrative Coordinator
Wayne Schomaker
Counseling & Care Pastor
Staci Reichmanis
M.A., LPC | Director of Counseling
Bryan Snead
M.A. LMFT, LPC | Assistant Director of Counseling
Lindsey Werner, LPC-S
Director of Relational Equipping
Bob A. King, Sr.
Senior Adults Care Pastor
Shelly Corbin
Care, Prayer, & Special Needs Ministries Coordinator
Jill Reitz
Benevolence Ministry Administrative Coordinator
Dana Moore
Special Needs Ministry Trainer & Care Giver
Cindy Murrell
Support Ministry Groups Coordinator
Doug James
Community Impact Pastor
Stephanie Oberhoff
Community Impact Assistant Director
John Rondeau
Community Impact Assistant Director
Tracie Maki
Administrative and Events Coordinator
Andy Rodriguez
Lead Global Outreach Director
Sara Lopez
Administrative Coordinator
Eric Creekmore
Church Planting Director
Laurie Carlson
Administrative Coordinator
John Leal
Lead Worship Director
Michael Spooner
Worship Director
Kassi Hemerka
Worship Director
Alex Werner
Next Gen. Worship Coordinator
Rebecca Chew
Worship Ministry Coordinator
Michael Short
Production Tech Manager
Troy Werner
Sound Engineer and Creative Tech
Scott Wilkerson
Production Technician
Dalton Teague
Production Technician
Natalie LaCombe
Production Coordinator
Ellen Hawks
Director of Communications
Shanna Squires
Communications Project Manager
Alec Nicolet
Video Producer
CJ Hudgins
Video Producer
Karen Morris
Graphic Designer
Jennifer Sharier
Administrative Coordinator
Online & Communications
Randy Willard
Facilities Director
Adam Newsome
Maintenance Manager
Dan Murphy
Facilities Project Manager
Sam Nakama
Facilities Technician (Lakeline)
Shelli Loftin
Administrative Coordinator
Patti Turner
Front Desk Coordinator
Val Dugone
Staffing Director
Zach Fetter
Stewardship Ministry Director
Lisa Shaw
Administrative Coordinator
Matt Glisson
ChMS Applications Manager
Heather Lutz
Location Admin Coordinator - Steiner
Lisa Hawley
Location Admin Coordinator - Leander